TERMINARZ

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 17 14 3 0 62 14 48 45
2 Stolem Gniewino 16 14 2 0 47 12 35 44
3 Jaguar Gdańsk 17 11 3 3 42 18 24 36
4 Gedania Gdańsk 17 8 5 4 34 27 7 29
5 Anioły Garczegorze 16 9 1 6 31 20 11 28
6 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 16 7 4 5 40 22 18 25
7 Gryf Słupsk 16 7 4 5 37 22 15 25
8 GKS Kowale 16 6 6 4 25 29 -4 24
9 Pogoń Lębork 16 6 5 5 17 29 -12 23
10 MKS Władysławowo 16 6 3 7 19 31 -12 21
11 Gwiazda Karsin 16 5 4 7 31 37 -6 19
12 Grom Nowy Staw 15 5 3 7 16 24 -8 18
13 Wikęd Luzino 16 4 6 6 20 30 -10 18
14 Wda Lipusz 16 4 4 8 14 24 -10 16
15 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 16 4 3 9 22 29 -7 15
16 Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 16 3 6 7 18 37 -19 15
17 Lechia II Gdańsk 15 3 5 7 30 32 -2 14
18 Arka II Gdynia 15 3 5 7 27 32 -5 14
19 Sokół Zblewo 16 3 2 11 27 48 -21 11
20 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 2 4 9 16 34 -18 10
21 Jantar Ustka 15 1 6 8 19 43 -24 9
Kolejka 1 - 1/2. sierpnia 2020
1. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 11:00
2. Sokół Zblewo 1 - 1 Wda Lipusz 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 11:00
3. MKS Władysławowo 1 - 0 Arka II Gdynia 2 sierpnia 2020 2.08.2020 - 11:00
4. Anioły Garczegorze 4 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 15:00
5. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 1 Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 17:00
6. Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Jantar Ustka 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 17:00
7. Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 GKS Kowale 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 17:00
8. Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 2 Lechia II Gdańsk 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 11:00
9. Wikęd Luzino 0 - 3 Gwiazda Karsin 2 sierpnia 2020 2.08.2020 - 13:00
10. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 sierpnia 2020 1.08.2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Grom Nowy Staw,
Kolejka 2 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020
12. Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Grom Nowy Staw 9 sierpnia 2020 9.08.2020 - 13:00
14. Gwiazda Karsin 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 11:00
15. Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Wikęd Luzino 9 sierpnia 2020 9.08.2020 - 17:00
16. GKS Kowale 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 14:00
17. Jantar Ustka 0 - 5 Gryf Słupsk 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 17:30
18. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 17:00
19. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 11:00
20. Arka II Gdynia 1 - 1 Anioły Garczegorze 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 11:00
21. Wda Lipusz 3 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 8 sierpnia 2020 8.08.2020 - 12:00
22. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 4 - 0 Sokół Zblewo 9 sierpnia 2020 9.08.2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Stolem Gniewino,
Kolejka 3 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020
23. Sokół Zblewo 3 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 18 sierpnia 2020 18.08.2020 - 17:30
24. MKS Władysławowo 2 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 11:00
25. Wda Lipusz 0 - 1 Anioły Garczegorze 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 11:00
26. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 0 Arka II Gdynia 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 17:00
27. Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 17:00
28. Gryf Słupsk 6 - 0 Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 17:00
29. Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 3 Jantar Ustka 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 11:00
30. Wikęd Luzino 0 - 2 GKS Kowale 16 sierpnia 2020 16.08.2020 - 13:30
31. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk 13 sierpnia 2020 13.08.2020 - 18:00
33. Grom Nowy Staw 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 15 sierpnia 2020 15.08.2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Gwiazda Karsin,
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020
34. Jaguar Gdańsk 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 23 sierpnia 2020 23.08.2020 - 11:00
35. Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 17:00
37. GKS Kowale 0 - 6 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 14:00
38. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Wikęd Luzino 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 15:00
39. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 17:00
40. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 3 Gryf Słupsk 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 11:00
41. Arka II Gdynia 1 - 3 Pogoń Lębork 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 12:00
42. Wda Lipusz 2 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 14:00
43. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 0 - 2 Anioły Garczegorze 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 11:00
44. Sokół Zblewo 1 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 22 sierpnia 2020 22.08.2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020
45. MKS Władysławowo 0 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 16:00
46. Anioły Garczegorze 2 - 3 Sokół Zblewo 30 sierpnia 2020 30.08.2020 - 12:00
47. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 4 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 17:00
48. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Wda Lipusz 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 17:00
49. Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 17:00
50. Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 11:00
51. Wikęd Luzino 1 - 1 Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 30 sierpnia 2020 30.08.2020 - 18:00
52. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 11:00
54. Grom Nowy Staw - Lechia II Gdańsk 21 listopada 2020 21.11.2020 - 12:00
przełożony
55. Stolem Gniewino 6 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin 29 sierpnia 2020 29.08.2020 - 16:00
Pauza: GKS Kowale,
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. września 2020
56. Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 11:00
57. Lechia II Gdańsk 2 - 3 Stolem Gniewino 6 września 2020 6.09.2020 - 16:00
58. GKS Kowale 4 - 0 Grom Nowy Staw 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 14:00
60. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 1 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 17:00
61. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 3 Wikęd Luzino 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 11:00
62. Arka II Gdynia 3 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 11:00
63. Wda Lipusz 3 - 2 Gryf Słupsk 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 15:00
64. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 6 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 6 września 2020 6.09.2020 - 11:00
65. Sokół Zblewo 3 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 5 września 2020 5.09.2020 - 16:00
66. Anioły Garczegorze 4 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 6 września 2020 6.09.2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Jantar Ustka,
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. września 2020
67. Anioły Garczegorze 0 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk 13 września 2020 13.09.2020 - 13:00
68. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 16:00
69. Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 Sokół Zblewo 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 17:00
70. Gryf Słupsk 2 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 17:00
71. Wda Lipusz 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 12:00
72. Wikęd Luzino - Arka II Gdynia
przełożony
73. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 6 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 11:00
75. Grom Nowy Staw 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 14:00
76. Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 GKS Kowale 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 16:00
77. Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk 12 września 2020 12.09.2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Wierzyca Decka Pelplin,
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. września 2020
78. Lechia II Gdańsk 5 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 20 września 2020 20.09.2020 - 15:00
79. GKS Kowale 2 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 14:00
80. Jantar Ustka 2 - 3 Stolem Gniewino 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 17:00
81. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 2 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 17:00
83. Arka II Gdynia 1 - 5 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 20 września 2020 20.09.2020 - 11:00
84. Wda Lipusz 0 - 1 Wikęd Luzino 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 15:00
85. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 11:00
86. Sokół Zblewo 4 - 3 Gryf Słupsk 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 16:00
87. MKS Władysławowo 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 16:00
88. Anioły Garczegorze 4 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 19 września 2020 19.09.2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. września 2020
89. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 16:00
90. Pogoń Lębork 0 - 3 Anioły Garczegorze 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 14:00
91. Gryf Słupsk 4 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 16:00
92. Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 2 Sokół Zblewo 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 11:00
93. Wikęd Luzino 1 - 5 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 15:00
94. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Wda Lipusz 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 16:00
96. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 11:00
97. Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 26 września 2020 26.09.2020 - 16:00
98. Gwiazda Karsin 4 - 2 Jantar Ustka 27 września 2020 27.09.2020 - 12:00
99. Lechia II Gdańsk 6 - 0 GKS Kowale 27 września 2020 27.09.2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia,
Kolejka 10 - 3/4. października 2020
100. Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 3 GKS Kowale 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 15:00
101. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 16:00
102. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 3 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 16:00
103. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 11:00
104. Arka II Gdynia 1 - 2 Grom Nowy Staw 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 11:00
106. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 października 2020 4.10.2020 - 11:00
107. Sokół Zblewo 3 - 3 Wikęd Luzino 4 października 2020 4.10.2020 - 11:00
108. MKS Władysławowo 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 14:00
109. Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 0 Gryf Słupsk 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 15:00
110. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 3 października 2020 3.10.2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Wda Lipusz,
Kolejka 11 - 10/11. października 2020
111. Pogoń Lębork - Jaguar Gdańsk 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 16:00
112. Gryf Słupsk - Powiśle Dzierzgoń 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 15:00
113. Gedania Gdańsk - Anioły Garczegorze 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 11:00
114. Wikęd Luzino - MKS Władysławowo 11 października 2020 11.10.2020 - 13:30
115. Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Sokół Zblewo 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 15:00
117. Grom Nowy Staw - Wda Lipusz 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 14:00
118. Stolem Gniewino - Arka II Gdynia 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 14:00
119. Gwiazda Karsin - Cartusia Kartuzy 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 15:00
120. Lechia II Gdańsk - Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 11 października 2020 11.10.2020 - 14:00
121. GKS Kowale - Jantar Ustka 10 października 2020 10.10.2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Chojniczanka II Chojnice,
Kolejka 12 - 17/18. października 2020
122. Jaguar Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 11:00
123. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin - GKS Kowale 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 15:00
124. Cartusia Kartuzy - Lechia II Gdańsk 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 11:00
125. Arka II Gdynia - Gwiazda Karsin 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 11:00
126. Wda Lipusz - Stolem Gniewino 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 15:00
127. Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Grom Nowy Staw 18 października 2020 18.10.2020 - 11:00
129. MKS Władysławowo - Kaszubia Kościerzyna 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 13:00
130. Anioły Garczegorze - Wikęd Luzino 18 października 2020 18.10.2020 - 13:00
131. Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Gedania Gdańsk 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 14:00
132. Pogoń Lębork - Gryf Słupsk 17 października 2020 17.10.2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Sokół Zblewo,
Kolejka 13 - 24/25. października 2020
133. Gryf Słupsk - Jaguar Gdańsk 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 15:00
134. Gedania Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 11:00
135. Wikęd Luzino - Powiśle Dzierzgoń 25 października 2020 25.10.2020 - 13:30
136. Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Anioły Garczegorze 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 14:00
138. Grom Nowy Staw - Sokół Zblewo 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 14:00
139. Stolem Gniewino - Chojniczanka II Chojnice 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 15:00
140. Gwiazda Karsin - Wda Lipusz 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 14:00
141. Lechia II Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia 25 października 2020 25.10.2020 - 13:00
142. GKS Kowale - Cartusia Kartuzy 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 14:00
143. Jantar Ustka - Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 24 października 2020 24.10.2020 - 16:00
Pauza: MKS Władysławowo,
Kolejka 14 - 31. października 2020
144. Jaguar Gdańsk - Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 11:00
145. Cartusia Kartuzy - Jantar Ustka 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 11:00
146. Arka II Gdynia - GKS Kowale 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 11:00
147. Wda Lipusz - Lechia II Gdańsk 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 13:00
148. Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Gwiazda Karsin
149. Sokół Zblewo - Stolem Gniewino 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 14:00
150. MKS Władysławowo - Grom Nowy Staw 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 11:00
152. Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Kaszubia Kościerzyna 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 13:00
153. Pogoń Lębork - Wikęd Luzino 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 14:00
154. Gryf Słupsk - Gedania Gdańsk 31 października 2020 31.10.2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Anioły Garczegorze,
Kolejka 15 - 7/8. listopada 2020
155. Gedania Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 11:00
156. Wikęd Luzino - Gryf Słupsk 8 listopada 2020 8.11.2020 - 13:30
157. Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Pogoń Lębork 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 14:00
159. Grom Nowy Staw - Anioły Garczegorze 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 13:00
160. Stolem Gniewino - MKS Władysławowo 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 14:00
161. Gwiazda Karsin - Sokół Zblewo 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 14:00
162. Lechia II Gdańsk - Chojniczanka II Chojnice 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 11:00
163. GKS Kowale - Wda Lipusz 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 14:00
164. Jantar Ustka - Arka II Gdynia 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 14:00
165. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin - Cartusia Kartuzy 7 listopada 2020 7.11.2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Powiśle Dzierzgoń,
Kolejka 16 - 11. listopada 2020
166. Jaguar Gdańsk - Cartusia Kartuzy 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 11:00
167. Arka II Gdynia - Wierzyca Decka Pelplin 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 11:00
168. Jantar Ustka - Wda Lipusz 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 13:00
169. Chojniczanka II Chojnice - GKS Kowale
170. Sokół Zblewo - Lechia II Gdańsk
171. MKS Władysławowo - Gwiazda Karsin 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 13:00
172. Anioły Garczegorze - Stolem Gniewino 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 13:00
173. Grom Nowy Staw - Powiśle Dzierzgoń 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 13:00
175. Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gryf Słupsk
176. Gedania Gdańsk - Wikęd Luzino 11 listopada 2020 11.11.2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Pogoń Lębork,
Kolejka 17 - 14/15. listopada 2020
177. Jaguar Gdańsk - Wikęd Luzino 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 11:00
178. Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gedania Gdańsk 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 12:00
180. Grom Nowy Staw - Pogoń Lębork 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 13:00
181. Stolem Gniewino - Powiśle Dzierzgoń 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 14:00
182. Gwiazda Karsin - Anioły Garczegorze 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 11:00
183. Lechia II Gdańsk - MKS Władysławowo 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 11:00
184. GKS Kowale - Sokół Zblewo 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 14:00
185. Jantar Ustka - Chojniczanka II Chojnice 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 12:00
186. Wierzyca Decka Pelplin - Wda Lipusz 14 listopada 2020 14.11.2020 - 13:00
187. Cartusia Kartuzy - Arka II Gdynia 15 listopada 2020 15.11.2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Gryf Słupsk,